Certificates Of Achievement
CERTIFICATES OF ACHIEVEMENT - DECEMBER 2019
[updated 18th November 2019 @ 11.05am]
Saturday
Saturday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Lauren's Classes
Lauren's Classes |
8.30am |
Beginner 2 |
Ava Sohanpal |
9.00am |
Beginner 2 |
Amarrah Khan |
9.30am |
Beginner 4 |
Ariana Patel |
10.00am |
Beginner 1 |
Sai Sharma |
10.40am |
Backcrawl |
Mitchell Simpson |
11.10am |
Frontcrawl |
James Green |
11.40am |
Beginner 3 |
Ekkam Kaur Saini |
12.10am |
Beginner 3 |
Alfie Conroy |
Saturday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
8.20am |
Breastroke |
Isabelle Kelliher |
8.50am |
Backcrawl |
Shayan Adhia |
9.20am |
Frontcrawl |
Aliza Hussain |
9.50am |
Breastroke |
Hariet Raycheva |
10.30am |
Beginner 2 |
Jai Madan |
11.00am |
Beginner 1 |
Valentina Vala |
11.30am |
Beginner 1 |
Himmat Juttla |
12.00pm |
Beginner 2/3 |
Asya Javadzadeh |
Sunday
Sunday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
8.30am |
Beginner 2 |
Perri Thomas |
9.00am |
Beginner 3 |
Joshua Howie |
9.30am |
Beginner 1 |
Rehya Sachdeva |
10.00am |
Breastroke |
Martynas Kazakevicius |
10.40am |
Beginner 4 |
Adrian Shafiei |
Sunday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Danielle's Classes
Danielle's Classes |
8.20am |
Beginner 4 |
Maxi Wadman |
8.50am |
Frontcrawl |
Krish Arora |
9.20am |
Backcrawl |
Luna Smith |
10.00am |
Beginner 2 |
Minahil Munir |
10.30am |
Beginner 1 |
Kieran Patel |
Monday
Monday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Anne's Classes
Anne's Classes |
4.20pm |
Frontcrawl |
Rohan Supeda |
4.50pm |
Backcrawl |
Cohen Endersbee |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Nathan Perdjon |
5.50pm |
Breastroke |
Stanley Blackstone |
6.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Victoria Kostova |
7.00pm |
Beginner 3 |
Mari Lucia Avelino |
7.30pm |
Beginner 4 |
Ishaan Khanna |
Monday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Oscar Heywood |
5.00pm |
Beginner 1 |
Neel Ghosh |
5.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Tommy Hunt |
6.10pm |
Beginner 4 |
Noah Pitagaj |
6.40pm |
Breastroke |
Adam Wong |
7.10pm |
Frontcrawl |
Scarlett Coen |
7.40pm |
Backcrawl |
Ayan Ahmed |
Tuesday
Tuesday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Noeleen's Classes
Noeleen's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 1 |
Zayan Afsar |
5.00pm |
Beginner 3 |
Milena Spindler |
5.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Beth Newell |
6.00pm |
Beginner 4 |
Melissa Sigdel |
Tuesday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
4.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Sam Farrington |
4.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Aleksei Iskov |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Evei Adams |
5.50pm |
Breastroke |
Libby Stevens |
Wednesday
Wednesday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Noeleen's Classes
Noeleen's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Lennox Draper |
5.00pm |
Beginner 1 |
Cecilia Vartanian |
5.30pm |
Beginner 3 |
Neriah Davis |
6.10pm |
Beginner 2 |
Rio Oliveros |
6.40pm |
Backcrawl |
Antonio De-Angelis |
7.10pm |
Frontcrawl |
Jake Dupree |
7.40pm |
Breastroke |
Myaan Patel |
Wednesday Certificates Of Achievement for July 2019. Anne's Classes
Anne's Classes |
4.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Alec Booker |
4.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Lily Rose Ivicic-Scully |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Isabel Hoy |
6.00pm |
Breastroke |
Lana Visekruna |
6.30pm |
Beginner 3 |
Aivalea Buck |
7.00pm |
Beginner 2 |
Iyla Rathor |
7.40pm |
Beginner 4 |
Kareena Gorsia |
WELL DONE TO YOU ALL