Certificates Of Achievement
CERTIFICATES OF ACHIEVEMENT - DECEMBER 2016
[Updated 21st November 2016 @ 11.10am]
Saturday
Saturday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Lauren's Classes
Lauren's Classes |
8.30am |
Beginner 2 |
Luca Goolmali |
9.00am |
Beginner 3 |
Callum Atkins |
9.30am |
Beginner 4 |
Amelia Kassam |
10.00am |
Beginner 2 |
James Wong |
10.40am |
Backcrawl |
Jamie Mcloughlin |
11.10am |
Frontcrawl |
Lewis Sharman |
11.40am |
Backcrawl |
Marcus Abrao |
12.10pm |
Frontcrawl |
Savannah Richards |
Saturday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
8.20am |
Frontcrawl |
Lois Kelly |
8.50am |
Backcrawl |
Amelia Roberts |
9.20am |
Frontcrawl |
Shreya Tharmalingam |
9.50am |
Breastroke |
Valentina Cassio-Yates |
10.30am |
Beginner 4 |
Eoin Shevlin |
11.00am |
Beginner 4 |
Isabella Evans |
11.30am |
Beginner 3 |
Oliver Kemp |
12.00pm |
Beginner 2 |
Savana Birdi |
Sunday
Sunday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
8.30am |
Beginner 4 |
Martyna Martelino |
9.00am |
Beginner 2 |
Daniel Gregory |
9.30am |
Beginner 1 |
Aiden Dias |
10.00am |
Breastroke |
Vala Al-Hammoud |
10.40am |
Frontcrawl / Breastroke |
Talia Gredelj |
Sunday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Zara's Classes
Zara's Classes |
8.20am |
Backcrawl |
Isabella Priestley |
8.50am |
Frontcrawl |
Amber Johnson |
9.20am |
Backcrawl |
James Sheppard |
10.00am |
Beginner 2 |
Tiya Vishnuram |
10.30am |
Beginner 3 |
Oliver Arnold |
Monday
Monday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Anne's Classes
Anne's Classes |
4.20pm |
Breastroke |
Jayden Jacob |
4.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Robyn Taylor-Dunsford |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
George Heywood |
5.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Jeeya Tamber |
6.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Mabel Pitkin |
7.00pm |
Beginner 3 |
Adriel Okpara |
7.30pm |
Beginner 4 |
Lillie Honeysett |
Monday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Jan's Classes
Jan's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 3 |
Sam Spooner |
5.00pm |
Beginner 4 |
Jessica Arias |
5.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Sebastian Lamb |
6.10pm |
Beginner 4 |
Corban Usher |
6.40pm |
Breastroke |
Olaf Maslowski |
7.10pm |
Frontcrawl |
Uriel Okpara |
7.40pm |
Frontcrawl |
Daniel Cavanagh |
Tuesday
Tuesday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Louise's Classes
Louise's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 1 |
Kiannah O’donoghue |
5.00pm |
Beginner 3 |
Curtis Serret |
5.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Haris Mian |
6.00pm |
Beginner 4 |
Iris Allum |
Tuesday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Anne's Classes
Anne's Classes |
4.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Kailan Thind |
4.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Jack Harrison |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Marya Chehab |
5.50pm |
Breastroke |
Cherub Prasath |
Wednesday
Wednesday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Anne's Classes
Anne's Classes |
4.30pm |
Beginner 3 |
Sahib Deol |
5.00pm |
Beginner 2 |
Jackson Curtin |
5.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Mia Coldridge |
6.10pm |
Beginner 4 |
Darcy Lewis-Liddell |
6.40pm |
Backcrawl |
Matt Jeffries |
7.10pm |
Frontcrawl |
Daniel Piotrowski |
7.40pm |
Frontcrawl |
Dawson Cook |
Wednesday Certificates Of Achievement for December 2016. Phoebe's Classes
Phoebe's Classes |
4.20pm |
Backcrawl |
Harry Palmer |
4.50pm |
Frontcrawl |
Alicia Dixon |
5.20pm |
Backcrawl |
James Keohane |
6.00pm |
Breastroke |
Annabelle Chandler |
6.30pm |
Beginner 2 |
Rhea Janagal |
7.00pm |
Beginner 3 |
Filip Piotrowski |
7.40pm |
Beginner 4 |
Thomas Coen |
WELL DONE TO YOU ALL